Gabriel Guevara

Gabriel Guevara is a Spanish actor, known for Charter (2020), Skam España (2018) and HIT (2020).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-02-06

Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain

Also Known As: Gabriel Guevara Mourreau, 加布里埃尔·格瓦拉, Gabriel Guevara

Gabriel Guevara